Mixed Doubles

Division A Combo
Rank Name Operator City
1st NATE MILLER/KAYLA GILLIS IF LAFLEUR & SONS INC DEVILS LAKE
2nd BRENT GREENING/COURTNEY BLACK CLOUD IF LAFLEUR & SONS INC DEVILS LAKE
3rd DONALD JR. GUNVILLE/TERA OLSON DAKOTA MUSIC & AMUSEMENT BISMARCK
4th VANESSA PAGE/DION BENEKE DAKOTA MUSIC & AMUSEMENT BISMARCK
Division B
Rank Name Operator City
1st DAKOTA LOUNGE IF LAFLEUR & SONS INC MINOT
2nd RORY KEGLEY/SHERA ALLARD NORTANA MUSIC WILLISTON
3rd ROSE BONANNO/DASAN ALBERTS IF LAFLEUR & SONS INC DEVILS LAKE
4th ANDREA DAVIS/JOHNATHAN DESJARLAIS IF LAFLEUR & SONS INC BELCOURT
5th - 6th KEN ZINGRICH/SARAH SCHNEIDER DAKOTA MUSIC & AMUSEMENT BISMARCK
5th - 6th RANCHMANS 23 IF LAFLEUR & SONS INC PARSHALL
Division C
Rank Name Operator City
1st JUSTIN DUNN/SHANNON DUNN DAKOTA MUSIC & AMUSEMENT BISMARCK
2nd DANIEL BILLINGS/MANDY BILLINGS NORTANA MUSIC WILLISTON
3rd KALA GEESTMAN/MARC KRIEGEL DAKOTA MUSIC & AMUSEMENT HAZEN
4th CHRIS MAGSTADT/KARI MAGSTADT DAKOTA MUSIC & AMUSEMENT BISMARCK
5th - 6th JOETTE TRACEY/SHAD MAY NORTANA MUSIC WILLISTON
5th - 6th WHITNEY STUDAKER/SCOTT DONOVAN IF LAFLEUR & SONS INC MINOT
7th - 8th LYNN RUDE/ANTHONY LEDAHL NORTANA MUSIC WILLISTON
7th - 8th DUSTIN FROUNFELTER/KAILA NELSON IF LAFLEUR & SONS INC GRANVILLE
Division D
Rank Name Operator City
1st KAYLOR SHIT SHOW IF LAFLEUR & SONS INC MINOT
2nd LADY AND THE TRAMP IF LAFLEUR & SONS INC PARSHALL
3rd JUSTIN PAZOLT/RONA SCHMIDT DAKOTA MUSIC & AMUSEMENT BISMARCK
4th TRAVIS HENNIX/KRISTYN RITCHIE NORTANA MUSIC WILLISTON
5th - 6th MARK PROHASKA/SHARI MOODY NORTANA MUSIC WILLISTON
5th - 6th THE DARTSIES IF LAFLEUR & SONS INC MINOT
7th - 8th CODY WHITE/LINDSEY OSBURN IF LAFLEUR & SONS INC MINOT
7th - 8th JEFF ALTRINGER/LORI HAUSAUER BADLANDS MUSIC INC. DUNN CENTER
Division E
Rank Name Operator City
1st JESS GABEL/STEVE MARQUARDT DAKOTA MUSIC & AMUSEMENT BISMARCK
2nd TERESA KULSTAD/DAVE STENSAKER NORTANA MUSIC WILLISTON
3rd ALIX ALMER/DAVE SCHMIDT DAKOTA MUSIC & AMUSEMENT BISMARCK
4th WESLEY HECKER/CORINNE SCHWINDT BADLANDS MUSIC INC. DICKINSON
5th - 6th JENN KUNTZ/CHARLIE HARE BADLANDS MUSIC INC. DICKINSON
5th - 6th TEAM MCCLOUD IF LAFLEUR & SONS INC BELCOURT
7th - 8th KELLI MABE/AARON MABE NORTANA MUSIC WILLISTON
7th - 8th JOHN ROSS DESJARLAIS/LISA DESJARLAIS IF LAFLEUR & SONS INC BELCOURT
Division F
Rank Name Operator City
1st BRANDON COMBS/LINDA RAGSDALE NORTANA MUSIC WILLISTON
2nd JON MILLER/KAYLIE THOM IF LAFLEUR & SONS INC MINOT
3rd DOUG REBEL/RHIANON KORBYN DAKOTA MUSIC & AMUSEMENT BISMARCK
4th DUSTIN POTTORFF/ALICIA PRAUS BADLANDS MUSIC INC. DICKINSON
5th - 6th ROXIE DEAN/ANDREW LYNCH NORTANA MUSIC WILLISTON
5th - 6th TOSHA HILLER/TODD HILLER IF LAFLEUR & SONS INC MINOT
7th - 8th KELLY ASHLEY/CRYSTAL SCHAUBEL NORTANA MUSIC WILLISTON
7th - 8th KEVIN BERG/COLTA MYRAN BADLANDS MUSIC INC. DICKINSON
 
Division G
Rank Name Operator City
1st DONNA DEARTON/NATHAN GLATT DAKOTA MUSIC & AMUSEMENT BISMARCK
2nd BJ FOX/CLAIRE FOX IF LAFLEUR & SONS INC NEWTOWN
3rd TAMMIE BENTZ/WYATT SLATER NORTANA MUSIC WILLISTON
4th JIM NAGEL/ROXANN NAGEL DAKOTA MUSIC & AMUSEMENT BISMARCK
5th - 6th ALEX STASTNY/LEXI STASTNY DAKOTA MUSIC & AMUSEMENT BISMARCK
5th - 6th ELLIE HAWKINSON/RANDY HOUSEHOLDER IF LAFLEUR & SONS INC MINOT
7th - 8th CAM LIEPKE/BAILEY BURR NORTANA MUSIC WILLISTON
7th - 8th MARTIN DESJARLAIS/JONI TILLICH IF LAFLEUR & SONS INC BELCOURT
 
Division H
Rank Name Operator City
1st HUNTER THOMPSON/SARAH WOLF DAKOTA MUSIC & AMUSEMENT BISMARCK
2nd WAYNE JUNDT/KAYLA MORLOCK DAKOTA MUSIC & AMUSEMENT BISMARCK
3rd MURPHY YOUNG BIRD/TONYA CONDON DAKOTA MUSIC & AMUSEMENT BISMARCK
4th CLAYTON LINDBORG/SAMANTHA JANKE BADLANDS MUSIC INC. DICKINSON
5th - 6th SHASTA BLACKFORD/JACOB BLACKFORD BADLANDS MUSIC INC. DUNN CENTER
5th - 6th SANDI PALANIUK/LORY POLENSKY BADLANDS MUSIC INC. BEFIELD
7th - 8th DUSTIN KUNTZ/MICHELLE TUHY DAKOTA MUSIC & AMUSEMENT BISMARCK
7th - 8th ICE BOX KING IF LAFLEUR & SONS INC MINOT
 

 


Print