Open Team Pool A

Place Name Town
1st Fireside-Lacount Minot
2nd The Landing-Donahue Minot
3rd Dakota Farms Sharks-Azure Rugby
4th Sports Den-Longstrokes-Slater Williston
5th & 6th Horsemans Myy Maann-LaFountain Belcourt
5th & 6th No Sniveling-Bothum Thief River Falls
7th & 8th Dakota Farms Farmers-Opstedal Minot
7th & 8th Stadium Crew-Howe Bismarck
9th-12th Bismarck Elks-Haugland Bismarck
9th-12th Corner Bar That'll Leave a Mark-Stuber Jamestown
9th-12th Jerry's Kids-McDowell Dickinson
9th-12th Lonesome Dove-Hoger Bismarck
13th-16th Barley Pop-Cobra's-Saunders Minot
13th-16th Broken Oar-Cariveau Bismarck
13th-16th Sports Den-Petty Williston
13th-16th Straightshooters-Lennick Dickinson
17th-24th Bootlegrz-Neuhalfen Minot
17th-24th Colonial Lounge-Evans Bismarck
17th-24th DK's-Enno Williston
17th-24th G T F O-Brennen Devils Lake
17th-24th Lucky's-Gierke Bismarck
17th-24th Mexiville-Delacruz Grand Forks
17th-24th Our Place Tavern-Haider Bismarck
17th-24th Tumbleweed Rebels-Johnson Devils Lake
25th-32nd Broken Drum-Instigators-Lutheran Devils Lake
25th-32nd Busters-Holte Williston
25th-32nd Drinks #1-Hauge Devils Lake
25th-32nd Leader-Nelson Devils Lake
25th-32nd Minot's Finest Coillision Center-Almy Minot
25th-32nd Rockin Horse Almost Krebsbach Devils Lake
25th-32nd Shaved Box-Buchanan Fargo
25th-32nd Spin Doctors Dickinson

 

Scotch Doubles Pool A

Place Name Town
1st Jeremy Dvorak/Ryan Johnson Grafton
2nd Tyier Perry/Damn Hoger Bismarck
3rd Dustin Lemer/Jamie Perry Bismarck
4th Ken /Erich Azure Devils Lake
5th & 6th Kurt Schmidt/Ryan Pegors Bismarck
5th & 6th Jon Lund/Scot Ross Dickinson

Open Team Pool C

Place Name Town
1st Main Bar-Reinhardt Beulah
2nd Vicky;s Sprots Bar-Knudson Mandan
3rd Windsor Bar-Hoffman Medlna
4th Shoenice-Messer Dickinson
5th - 8th 501 Bar & Griff-Anderson Bismarck
5th - 8th Powerhouse-Erickson Mandan
5th - 8th Capri Pool Hall Junkies-Unruh Minot
5th - 8th Bent Cues-Fugere Dickinson

 

Women's Team Pool B

Place Name Town
1st Troublemakers-Cofell Fargo
2nd Boottegrz-Foss Bismarck
3rd Shacks Beautiful Racks-Zaste Belcourt
4th Norms Bring Us Around-Hanlan Belcourt

Open Team Pool B

Place Name Town
1st Fireside Breakers-Gelter Minot
2nd Bismarck Moose-Fisher Bismarck
3rd Players Pub CRD-Bearstail Newtown
4th Bismarck Moose-Brendel Bismarck
5th - 8th Lucky's-Zimmerman Bismarck
5th - 8th Pool Tang Clan-Sha Fargo
5th - 8th DJ*s-Runners-Steiner Dickinson
5th - 8th Fireside-Chilcoat Minot

 

The NDTA is sponsored by the King of
Beers ---- Budweiser