Mixed 301 Team

Due to a technological difficulty, we are currently unable to display photos from this event.

Place Team Name City
Division A
1st McKay/Gillis/Cox/Miller Devils Lake
2nd Mandan Eagles Backstreet Bulls Bismarck
3rd Last Call Bar L Short Bismarck
4th The Bullies Belcourt
 
Division B
1st Powerhouse Kari Magstadt Bismarck
2nd It Doesn't Matter III Dunseith
3rd Powerhouse Lfg Bismarck
4th Win Or Lose, We Booze! Belcourt
 
Division C
1st Smells Like Bulls Hit 3 Dickinson
2nd Dirty Penguins Ii Dunseith
3rd Horseman's Shooters C Belcourt
4th Midway Cfm's Williston
 
Division D
1st Mandan Eagles Butterfield Bismarck
2nd Crush-N-It Iii  
3rd Horsemsan's Delorme Belcourt
4th Sports Den Troy Johnson Williston
5th - 6th Projectile Dysfunction 3 Dickinson
5th - 6th Your Dad Shoulda Bulled Out Minot
7th - 8th Projectile Dysfunction Nortana Williston
7th - 8th Rafter Bar Scum Iii Towner
 
Division E
1st Midway Bentz Ii Williston
2nd Marv's Bar Weiners & Buns Iii Turtle Lake
3rd Wolfies Place Bornemann Bismarck
4th Midway Dave Slater Iii Williston
5th - 6th Landing Warner Ii Minot
5th - 6th Midway Tavern Voegele Bismarck
7th - 8th Scapegoat J Haff Bismarck
7th - 8th Scapegoat The Goat Pack Bismarck
 
Division F
1st Horseman’s Bros & Arrows Ii Belcourt
2nd 4-Mile Nice Williston
3rd Double In / Stumble Out Williston
4th 3rd St. Backstreet Bulls Rugby
5th - 6th Our Place Tavern Spencer Bismarck
5th - 6th The Shop Brunelle Williston
7th - 8th Dakota Lounge Chilcoat Iii Minot
7th - 8th Longshots Darts The Way I Like It Hazen
 
Division G
1st Broken Oar Dawn Hoff Bismarck
2nd Sidelines McMahan Bismarck
3rd Midway Jensen Iii Williston
4th The Drink Scott Hardy Bismarck
5th - 6th O'Brian's Tavern Shane Peterson Bismarck
5th - 6th Tumbleweed Wilson Bismarck
7th - 8th Finishline Here 4 The Beer Ii Velva
7th - 8th Nu Bar I Don't Know Jamestown
 
Division H
1st Lonesome Dove Foote Bismarck
2nd Powerhouse S Engel Bismarck
3rd Sports Den Duhone Iii Williston
4th Drunk Luck Ii Parshall
5th - 6th Cattails Melland Williston
5th - 6th DJ's Tavern Sarah Davis Bismarck
7th - 8th Ice Box-Peterson Minot
7th - 8th Nola's Lounge-Falcon Minot
 
Division I
1st Horseshoe Twete Ii Williston
2nd Scapegoat L Knoll Bismarck
3rd Lakeside Iszler Dawson
4th Almost Don't Count Minot
5th - 6th Main Bar Starr Bismarck
5th - 6th Rockin Horse Botkin Minot
7th - 8th Colonial Lounge Rockstars Ii Bismarck
7th - 8th Lucky Strike Monroe Iii Minot
 
Division J
1st Last Call Bar Alice Schmalz Bismarck
2nd 3 Hens And A Little Pecker Belcourt
3rd Aces-Berg Ii Minot
4th Lonesome Dove Sam Abdallah Bismarck
5th - 6th Aces-Nehring Minot
5th - 6th Dale And The Titmunks 2 Dickinson
7th - 8th Capri Estrogen With Vengeance Minot
7th - 8th Starving Dartists Dickinson
 


Print