Mixed Doubles

Place Team City
Division A Combo
1st Kayla Gillis/Don Gunville Dunseith
2nd Vanessa Page/Dion Beneke Bismarck
3rd Dan Corum/Tracy Corum Rugby
4th Travis Gladue/Angel Gladue Belcourt
5th - 6th Steven Tracey/Bekki Atkins Williston
5th - 6th Carrie Johnson/Clint Vetter Fargo
7th - 8th Joe Lafountain/Janelle Jerome Belcourt
7th - 8th Jon Schmidt/Courtney Blackcloud Devils Lake
Division B
1st Jennifer Heck/Marei Fischer Bismarck
2nd Aaron Kilbourn/Kasey Rademacher Minot
3rd Scott Miller/Michelle Lundy Devils Lake
4th Sonny Laducer/Gaylene Parisien Belcourt
5th - 6th Hennessy Rodriguez/Grant Miller Dickinson
5th - 6th Callie Fair/Tyrell Schiele Lignite
7th - 8th Devin Bercier/Jessica Enney Minot
7th - 8th Steve Butterfield/Alicia Butterfield Bismarck
Division C
1st Jesse Auday/Leeray Skinner Bismarck
2nd Dustin Frounfelter/Kaila Nelson Granville
3rd Chris Morris/Leeann Short Bismarck
4th Cheree Miliken/Brad Peltier Minot
5th - 6th Aimee Brunelle/Nick Brunelle Williston
5th - 6th Mary Morin/Justin Studaker Minot
7th - 8th Justin Green/Bess Mongram Minot
7th - 8th Melissa Erhart/Tim Goergen Minot
Division D
1st Deshawn Lawrence/Robert Thompson Jr. Devils Lake
2nd Kansas Scheid/Kyle Hochhalter Hazen
3rd Clarence St. Claire Jr./Anita St. Claire  
4th Tom Garrad/Michelle Warren Minot
5th - 6th Julie Olson/Levi Lenoir Williston
5th - 6th Terrie Slater/Dave Bentz Williston
7th - 8th Larry Rossland/Shera Allard Williston
7th - 8th Heidi Urlacher/Mark Nies Dickinson
Division E
1st Rhonda Combs/Wade Forsberg Williston
2nd Travis Hennix/Tia Hennix Williston
3rd Todd Engel/Wendy Tschida Bismarck
4th John Ross Desjarlais/Lisa Desjarlais Belcourt
5th - 6th Nicole Beston/Chandler Larock Bismarck
5th - 6th Justin Pazolt/Rona Schmidt Bismarck
7th - 8th Steve Kilbourn/Lorie Kilbourn Minot
7th - 8th Corey Reisenauer/Colta Heita Dickinson
Division F
1st Roxie Dean/Michael Peterson Williston
2nd Tim Scheid/Deniese Lemasters Hazen
3rd Joette Tracey/Travis Carter Williston
4th Tiffany Mack/Cody White Minot
5th - 6th Jessica Kilbourn/Kody Dalby Minot
5th - 6th Terry Reinhardt/Lori Schneider Bismarck
7th - 8th Les Pierson/Diane Pierson Minot
7th - 8th Jayme Diffely/Shawn Klocke Underwood
Division G
1st Daniel Turner/Jennifer Person Minot
2nd Jake Jensen/Tina Jensen Williston
3rd Dillon Brunelle/Paula Brunelle Williston
4th Alex Stastny/Lexi Stastny Bismarck
5th - 6th Cody Heizelman/Jessica Mcmonigal Minot
5th - 6th Jana Slater/Wyatt Slater Williston
Division H
1st Ellie Hawkinson/Randy Householder Minot
2nd Ben Billups/Connie Harmel Towner
3rd Steph Palacios/Marvin Palacios Dickinson
4th Sky Harper/Terry Scheetz Dickinson
5th - 6th Paige Brown/Chris Focke Watford City
5th - 6th Darin Johnson/Lisa Brunelle Williston
7th - 8th Kevin Stastny/Sarah Wolf Bismarck
7th - 8th Deb Gross/Peggy Reinhardt Bismarck
 

Print