Mixed Doubles 301

Division Combo A
Place Name City
1st D Beneke/V Page Bismarck
2nd K Gillis/D Gunville Dunseith
3rd C Anderson/C Black Cloud Rolette
4th Pat/Michelle Cox Devils Lake
5th & 6th J LaFountain/j Jerome Devils Lake
5th & 6th J Keller/T Olson Bismarck
7th & 8th J Blue/L McKay Devils Lake
7th & 8th Travis/Angel Gladue Devils Lake
 
Division B
Place Name City
1st J Slater/R Kegley Williston
2nd T Goergen/K Rademacher Minot
3rd J Auday/L Skinner Mandan
4th J Green/K Mabe Devils Lake
5th & 6th M/D Billings Williston
5th & 6th C Schick/B Foote Bismarck
7th & 8th J Knopik/S Rebel Bismarck
7th & 8th J Schwan/B Mongram Devils Lake
 
Division C
Place Name City
1st S/A Butterfield Bismarck
2nd L Rude/S May Williston
3rd D Schlosser/L Neeson Devils Lake
4th N/H Gustafson Stanley
5th & 6th L Viall/T Hennix Williston
5th & 6th J Hatzenbuhler Jr./J Diffely Bismarck
7th & 8th J/C Pattee Dickinson
7th & 8th J Engh/B Nelson Devils Lake
 
Division D
Place Name City
1st J Ames/C Boechler Devils Lake
2nd J Olson/L Rossland Williston
3rd T Delorme/M Ozbun Bismarck
4th V Odegard/C Liepke Williston
5th & 6th M Neis/J Hanel Dickinson
5th & 6th K Bartlett/A Ledahl Williston
7th & 8th K Gosline/S Benson Dickinson
7th & 8th J Schmidt/S Deichert Bismarck
 
Division E
Place Name City
1st D Schmidt/H Berglund Bismarck
2nd D/L Pierson Minot
3rd L Schwindt/H Beck Dickinson
4th B Barnick/K McGregor Bismarck
5th & 6th JR/Lisa Desjarlais Devils Lake
5th & 6th S Sandau/C Lossie Dickinson
7th & 8th D Morrin/T Corum Devils Lake
7th & 8th C Reisenauer/H Urlacher Dickinson
 
Division F
Place Name City
1st Brigette Utley/A Lynch Williston
2nd A Chmielewski/J Ivesdal Bismarck
3rd J Watson/D Coss Williston
4th T Theige/J Jensen Williston
5th & 6th J/R Nagel Bismarck
5th & 6th L Obrigewtich/B Vandal Bismarck
7th & 8th E/C Pankowski Dickinson
7th & 8th M/A Crow Dickinson
 
Division G
Place Name City
1st T Thiel/C Miliken Minot
2nd C Kubas/J Porter Dickinson
3rd C/T Slater Williston
4th L Twete/T Smith Williston
5th & 6th S Harper/C Kehr Dickinson
5th & 6th K. Dressler/K. Allmendinger Dickinson
7th & 8th B Duplessis/B Idland Devils Lake
7th & 8th M/S Slaughter Dickinson
 
Division H
Place Name City
1st J Landro/D Schaefer Bismarck
2nd J Beckler/P Ganske Hazen
3rd M Pierson/T Feist Minot
4th P Dietz/C Renner Dickinson
5th & 6th T Scheid/A Fagen Bismarck
5th & 6th L Hewson/m Mueller Dickinson
7th & 8th N Dukart/M Baranko WilHston
7th & 8th K Einspahr/C Dressier Dickinson

 

The NDTA is sponsored by the King of
Beers ---- Budweiser