Team Darts 2016

March 17, 18, 19 & 20, 2016
Ramkota Hotel, Bismarck, ND
Saturday, 19 March 2016

3 Beauty's & A Beast-Stephanie Gillette - New Town - 1st Place Open Team Cricket C

Image ID: P1010001.jpg

Ice Box-Memll - Minot - 2nd Place Open Team Cricket C

Image ID: P1010002.jpg

Nugget Sambucca-Sam Liebel - Underwood - 1st Place Open Team Cricket F

Image ID: P1010003.jpg

Korby's Bar-Levi Close - Rock Lake - 1st Place Open Team Cricket E

Image ID: P1010004.jpg

Okayest #1-Cheryle Good Bird - Dickinson - 1st Place Open Team Cricket D

Image ID: P1010005.jpg

Sidekick's-Kody Dalby - Minot - 2nd Place Open Team Cricket D

Image ID: P1010006.jpg

Players Pub Smokin-Cheryl GHlette - Newtown - 1st Place Open Team Cricket H

Image ID: P1010007.jpg

Fishstlcks-Terry Linde - Devils Lake - 1st Place Open Team Cricket B

Image ID: P1010008.jpg

One Notch Out-Kyle Gosline - Dunn Center - 2nd Place Open Team Cricket E

Image ID: P1010009.jpg

Lucky's Bar-Justin Pool - Bismarck - 1st Place Open Team Cricket G

Image ID: P1010010.jpg

3rd Street Station-Chip Anderson - Rugby - 1st Place Open Team Cricket A

Image ID: P1010011.jpg

Last Call Bar-Jamie Haff - Bismarck - 2nd Place Open Team Cricket H

Image ID: P1010012.jpg

Sports Page-Robbie Crowe - Bismarck - 2nd Place Open Team Cricket G

Image ID: P1010013.jpg

Fanatics-Jon Wetk - Bismarck - 2nd Place Open Team Cricket F

Image ID: P1010014.jpg

Midway's Threesome-D J Lacher - Williston - 2nd Place Open Team Cricket B

Image ID: P1010015.jpg

Mandan Eagles-Comedy Ctr.-Paul Eng.., - Mandan - 2nd Place Open Team Cricket A

Image ID: P1010016.jpg

Nola's Lounge-Sarah Streltz - Minot - 4th Place Open Team 301 G

Image ID: P1010017.jpg

4 Mile Elegantly Wasted-Joette Tracy - Williston - 4th Place Women's Team 301 B

Image ID: P1010018.jpg

Calm Your Tips-Courtney Black Cloud - Spirit Lake - 4th Place Women's Team 301 A

Image ID: P1010019.jpg

Pub 21-Dawn T?pton - Bismarck - 4th Place Open Team 301 H

Image ID: P1010020.jpg

Absolute Gun Dogs-Sheri Sayler - Bisrric :ck - 4th Place Open Team 301 F

Image ID: P1010021.jpg

Dakota Lounge-Kody Dafby - Minot - 4th Place Open Team 301 E

Image ID: P1010022.jpg

501 Bar & Grill-Josh Haff - Bismarck - 4th Place Open Team 301 D

Image ID: P1010023.jpg

Corral Bar-Doug Rebel - Bismarck - 4th Place Open Team 301 C

Image ID: P1010024.jpg

Ice Box #1-Olivia Peterson - Minot - 4th Place Women's Team 301 C

Image ID: P1010025.jpg

Last Call Bar-Jamie Haff - Bismarck - 3rd Place Open Team 301 H

Image ID: P1010026.jpg

The Angry Beavers-Michaella Delorme - Betcourt - 3rd Place Women's Team 301 A

Image ID: P1010027.jpg

Ice Box-Michael Eckdaht - Minot - 3rd Place Open Team 301 G

Image ID: P1010028.jpg

Saddterack Shooters Bandy Poitra - Parshais - 3rd Place Open Team 301 F

Image ID: P1010029.jpg

Long Shots-Ryan Mautz - Hazen - 3rd Place Open Team 301 C

Image ID: P1010030.jpg

Elbow Room-Darcie Hanson - Bismarck - 3rd Place Women's Team 301 C

Image ID: P1010031.jpg

Bismarck Elks-Scott Wagner - Bismarck - 3rd Place Open Team 301 E

Image ID: P1010032.jpg

Ramada-Dustin Olson - Bismarck - 3rd Place Open Team 301 D

Image ID: P1010033.jpg

Shut Up N Shoot-Lynette Delorme - Betcourt - 3rd Place Women's Team 301 B

Image ID: P1010034.jpg

O'Brian's Travern-AHx Aimer - Bismarck - 2nd Place Open Team 301 H

Image ID: P1010036.jpg

Last Call Bar-Jan Butlistron - Mandsn - 1st Place Open Team 301 H

Image ID: P1010037.jpg

Mandan Eagles Good Darts-Joiene W.. - Mandan - 2nd Place Women's Team 301 A

Image ID: P1010038.jpg

Bull Felecia-Angel GIadue - Belcourt - 1st Place Women's Team 301 A

Image ID: P1010039.jpg

4 Mile-Tammy Wright - Williston - 1st Place Women's Team 301 C

Image ID: P1010040.jpg

Tumbleweed-Kellie Helm - Bismarck - 2nd Place Women's Team 301 C

Image ID: P1010041.jpg

Last CaH Bar-Brian Giggee - Bismarck - 2nd Place Open Team 301 G

Image ID: P1010042.jpg

Longshots To Lose-Jeremy Feist - Hazen - 1st Place Open Team 301 G

Image ID: P1010043.jpg

Capri Triple D's-Cheree Miliken - Devils Lake - 2nd Place Women's Team 301 B

Image ID: P1010044.jpg

Midway-Shelly Lacher - Williston - 1st Place Women's Team 301 B

Image ID: P1010045.jpg

Wolfie's-Joe Bornemann - Center - 2nd Place Open Team 301 D

Image ID: P1010046.jpg

Woifie's Losers-Caria Sivesind - Center - 1st Place Open Team 301 D

Image ID: P1010047.jpg

Woifie's Losers-Caria Sivesind - Center - 1st Place Open Team 301 D Wolfie's-Joe Bornemann - Center - 2nd Place Open Team 301 D

Image ID: P1010048.jpg

Horsemen You Know Danny-Danny D... - Betcourt - 2nd Place Open Team 301 B

Image ID: P1010049.jpg

Razors Leftovers-Steve Elfman - Devlts Lake - 1st Place Open Team 301 B

Image ID: P1010050.jpg

Tons Of Fun #1-Donovan Likes Eagle - New Town - 1st Place Open Team 301 F

Image ID: P1010051.jpg

DJ's Tavern-Bryen Schaefer - Bismarck - 2nd Place Open Team 301 F

Image ID: P1010052.jpg

Longshots-Nicole Flowers - Hazen - 1st Place Open Team 301 E

Image ID: P1010053.jpg

Nola's Lounge-Boechter - Minot - 2nd Place Open Team 301 E

Image ID: P1010054.jpg

3rd Str. Stn Mango Bango-Ray Uhlenk... - Rugby - 2nd Place Open Team 301 C

Image ID: P1010055.jpg

Midway Why So Serious-D J Lacher - Williston - 1st Place Open Team 301 C

Image ID: P1010056.jpg

3rd Street Station-Chip Anderson - Rugby - 2nd Place Open Team 301 A Masters

Image ID: P1010057.jpg

Mandan Eagles Comedy Ctr-Paul Eng... - Mandan - 1st Place Open Team 301 A Masters

Image ID: P1010058.jpg

Last Call Bar-Mike Teske - Mandan - 4th Place Mixed Team 301 E

Image ID: P1010059.jpg

4-Mile-Daniel Coss - Bismarck - 4th Place Mixed Team 301 D

Image ID: P1010060.jpg

Original-Tim Ward - Minot - 4th Place Mixed Team 301 F

Image ID: P1010061.jpg

DK's-Aaron Dye - Williston - 4th Place Mixed Team 301 G

Image ID: P1010062.jpg

Bismarck Elks #1-Tom Hager - Bismarck - 4th Place Mixed Team 301 C

Image ID: P1010063.jpg

Mandan Eagles #1-Nate Page - Mandan - 4th Place Mixed Team 301 B

Image ID: P1010064.jpg

Alibi's Lounge-Marvin Danks - Bismarck - 3rd Place Mixed Team 301 E

Image ID: P1010065.jpg

Longshots Runaways-Deniese Lemast.. - Williston - 3rd Place Mixed Team 301 D

Image ID: P1010066.jpg

Jimmy's Lounge-Jolene Whitman - Hazen - 3rd Place Mixed Team 301 B

Image ID: P1010067.jpg

White Buffalo Herd Hunting-Jessica - Granville - 3rd Place Mixed Team 301 F

Image ID: P1010068.jpg

Lonesome Dove-Jennifer Grant - Bismarck - 3rd Place Mixed Team 301 G

Image ID: P1010069.jpg

Midway-Larry Rossland - Williston - 3rd Place Mixed Team 301 C

Image ID: P1010070.jpg

Sports Page-Angel Veen - Blsmarck - 2nd Place Mixed Team 301 E

Image ID: P1010071.jpg

Rock Point VoDo-Cory Zimmer - Bismarck - 1st Place Mixed Team 301 E

Image ID: P1010072.jpg

Just Us-Frank Black Cloud - Spirit Lake - 1st Place Mixed Team 301 B

Image ID: P1010073.jpg

Ice Box-Kat Merrilt - Minot - 2nd Place Mixed Team 301 B

Image ID: P1010074.jpg

Hammer Time-Cory Hammer - Sawyer - 1st Place Mixed Team 301 G

Image ID: P1010075.jpg

American Legion-Heidi Geyer - Williston - 2nd Place Mixed Team 301 G

Image ID: P1010076.jpg

Capri Skittus-Teri Thiet - Minot - 1st Place Mixed Team 301 F

Image ID: P1010077.jpg

Sports Den-Lynn Rude - Williston - 2nd Place Mixed Team 301 F

Image ID: P1010078.jpg

Okayest-Cheryl Good Bird - Rock Lake - 1st Place Mixed Team 301 D

Image ID: P1010079.jpg

Wolfie's Ptace-Shayla Maier - Stanley - 2nd Place Mixed Team 301 D

Image ID: P1010080.jpg

Korby*s Bar-Levi Clouse - Rock Lake - 1st Place Mixed Team 301 C

Image ID: P1010081.jpg

5 Spot BS'Ers-Casey Locken - Stanley - 2nd Place Mixed Team 301 C

Image ID: P1010082.jpg

Buils Eye View-Chip Anderson - Rugby - 1st Place Mixed Team 301 A

Image ID: P1010083.jpg

Powerhouse-Ken Zingrich - Bismarck - 2nd Place Mixed Team 301 A

Image ID: P1010084.jpg

The NDTA is sponsored by the King of
Beers ---- Budweiser